Aslan Little Carpathians

callname: Aslan

pedigree name: Aslan Little Carpathians

date of birth: 14.02.2019

father: Fonteposca´s Face to Face (DE)

mother: Airyn of Ambaland (SK)

colour: tricolor

MLS, POAG, NCCD, IGS, F VII, PK, Osteogenesis imperfecta, Acatalasemia - N/N negativ

Lafora N/N negativ

 

breeding dog

work certificate - FSD II.price

pedigree

 

Slovak puppy champion

Slovak junior champion

Czech junior champion

Slovak beauty champion

Slovak grand champion

Club champion

Slovak show champion

Slovak super grand champion

 

03.04.2022 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Viera Staviarska (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Winner of Slovakia

02.04.2022 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Marián Konečný (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

01.04.2022 - Victory show - Nitra (SK) - Viera Staviarska (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Wictory Winner, Champion of Champions FCI VI.

06.02.2022 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

05.02.2022 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

29.12.2021 - European dog show - Budapest (HU) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - champion class - Exc

31.10.2021 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Petr Řehánek (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

30.10.2021 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

30.09.2021 - World dog show - Brno (CZ) - Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) - open class - Exc

26.09.2021 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

25.09.2021 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

24.09.2021 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Tibor Havelka (SK) - champion class - Exc1

22.08.2021 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

21.08.2021 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Linda Voláriková (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

20.08.2021 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Marián Konečný (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

20.08.2021 - Specialty show - Bratislava (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CC

15.08.2021 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG1

14.08.2021 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Petr Řehánek (CZ) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

25.07.2021 - IDS - Split (HR) - Paul Stanton (SE) - open class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

24.07.2021 - NDS - Split (HR) - Roberto Schill (RO) - open class - Exc2, Res.CAC

23.07.2021 - IDS - Split (HR) - Zlatko Kraljić (HR) - open class - Exc2, Res.CAC

22.07.2021 - NDS - Split (HR) - Skaar Torbjőrn (SE) - open class - Exc2, Res.CAC

26.06.2021 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - open class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

19.06.2021 - Club show - Liptovská Sielnica (SK) - Linda Voláriková (SK) - open class - Exc1, CAC, CC, Winner of the Club show male, BOB

06.06.2021 - Specialty show - Kácov (CZ) - Barbora Budková (CZ) - open class - Exc4

05.06.2021 - Club show - Kácov (CZ) - Miloslava Šišková (CZ) - open class - Exc3

26.09.2020 - Club show - Trenčín (SK) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - open class - Exc1, CAC, CC, Winner of the Club show, BOS

05.09.2020 - NDS - Olomouc (CZ) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

23.08.2020 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - open class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

22.08.2020 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - open class - Exc1, CAC

02.08.2020 - IDS - Debrecen (HU) - Vilmos Kardos (HU) - champion class - Exc2

01.08.2020 - IDS - Debrecen (HU) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG2

01.08.2020 - NDS - Debrecen (HU) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG2

31.07.2020 - IDS - Debrecen (HU) - György Tesics (HU) - champion class - Exc2

26.07.2020 - Specialty show - Konopište (CZ) - Iva Černohubová (CZ) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Winner of the Junior Specialty Show, Best of Junior

19.07.2020 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

18.07.2020 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Željko Lozić (RS) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

17.07.2020 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

02.02.2020 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - A. Birgit Sluiter (NL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

01.02.2020 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Jean Pierre Achtergael (BE) - junior class - Exc2

08.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Carsten Birk (DK) - junior class - Exc2

07.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Mile Aleksoski (MK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

06.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Jevčák (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG1

05.12.2019 - Specialty show - Nitra (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

01.12.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - junior class - Exc4

30.11.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Ümit Özkanaal (TR) - junior class - VG

24.08.2019 - IDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Maree McKenzie (NZ) - puppy class - VP1

18.08.2019 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - puppy class - VP1

17.08.2019 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - puppy class - VP1

09.06.2019 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - minor puppy class - VP1, Best Minor Puppy 2.place

07.06.2019 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Štefan Šinko (SI) - minor puppy class - VP1

25.05.2019 - Club show- Chvojnica (SK) - Ľudovít Pitoňák (SK) - minor puppy class - VP1, Best Minor Puppy

04.09.2021 - FSD - Podhájska (SK) - II.price, 60 points

Awards

Abroad awards

Aslan - dog shows

FCI logo SKJ logo SPZ logo KCHB logo BC logo ABC logo