Bigsmithy Cheesecake

callname: Cheesy

pedigree name: Bigsmithy Cheesecake

date of birth: 21.04.2017

father: Vienna Calling Dollars To Donuts (AT)

mother: Bigsmithy Arya (HU)

breeder: Linda Fábos, Nagykovácsi (HU)

colour: tricolor

height at withers: 37 cm

MLS, POAG, NCCD, IGS - N/N clear

Lafora N3/N3 clear

 

breeding bitch

international work certificate - BZH III.price

 

Slovak junior champion

Hungarian junior champion

Czech junior champion

Slovak beauty champion

Slovak grand champion

Champion ČMKÚ

Slovak show champion

Czech champion

 

26.01.2020 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

25.01.2020 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Marián Konečný (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.01.2020 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2

08.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Carsten Birk (DK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

07.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Mile Aleksoski (MK) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

06.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Jevčák (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

05.12.2019 - Specialty show - Nitra (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CC, Winner of the Specialty show, BOB

01.12.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

30.11.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Ümit Özkanaal (TR) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

27.10.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Svend Lovenkjaer (DK) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

26.10.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Dawn Redman (AU) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

25.10.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Susan Cameron-Codognotto (AU) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

12.10.2019 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Stanislava Janická (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.08.2019 - IDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Maree McKenzie (NZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

18.08.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - open class - Exc1, CAC

17.08.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - open class - Exc1, CAC

07.07.2019 - IDS - Veľká Ida (SK) - László Erdős (HU) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC

06.07.2019 - IDS - Veľká Ida (SK) - Kristina Tar (UA) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC

29.06.2019 - NDS - Klatovy (CZ) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

09.06.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´sQ 2020, BOS

08.06.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Laurent Pichard (CH) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

07.06.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Štefan Šinko (SI) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

25.05.2019 - Club show - Chvojnica (SK) - Ľudovít Pitoňák (SK) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC

05.05.2019 - IDS - Lučenec (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

04.05.2019 - IDS - Lučenec (SK) - Viera Staviarska (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.02.2019 - NDS - Bratislava (SK) - Peter Harsányi (HU) - champion class -  Exc1, CAC, Slovak winner, BOB, BIG2

23.02.2019 - Victory Show - Bratislava (SK) - Marián Konečný (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner, BIG3

03.02.2019 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Jos De Cuyper (BE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

02.02.2019 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Laura Cox (IE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

27.01.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - László Erdős (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB

26.01.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

25.01.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Petr Řehánek (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

12.01.2019 - NDS - Brno (CZ) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, National winner, BOS

09.12.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Zaza Omarov (GE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

08.12.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

02.12.2018 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKÚ, BOS

28.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

27.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Iva Černohubová (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc2, Res. CAC

26.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3

21.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Jill Peak (GB) - intermediate class - VG2

20.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Patrícia Burunkai (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

19.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Anne Macdonald (GB) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

06.10.2018 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKÚ

15.09.2018 - Specialty show - Bohdaneč (CZ) - Mike Denny (GB) - junior class - Exc3

01.09.2018 - NDS - Olomouc (CZ) - Jan Coppens (NL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG

25.08.2018 - IDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Petr Dvořák (CZ) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ

19.08.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

18.08.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Pero Bozhinovski (MK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

14.07.2018 - NDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Skaar Torbjőrn (SWE) - junior class - Exc3

30.06.2018 - NDS - Klatovy (CZ) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG3

23.06.2018 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Kresten Scheel (DK) - junior class - VG

10.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, CruftQ 2019

09.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - José Homem de Mello (PT) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Grand Prix Junior Winner

08.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Victor Lobakin (AZ) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

26.05.2018 - Club show - Chvojnica (SK) - Luděk Vrtík (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Club junior winner

21.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOS

20.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, CruftsQ 2019

19.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Csaba Borsfai (HU) - junior class - Exc2

05.05.2018 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Luis Pinto Teixeira (P) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG2

29.04.2018 - NDS - Mosonmagyaróvár (HU) - Gabriella Csigai (HU) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOB, JBIG, BIG2

21.04.2018 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Roland Spoerr (A) - junior class - Exc3

08.04.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Željka Halper Dražić (HR) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOS

07.04.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

25.03.2018 - NDS - Salgótarján (HU) - István Orczik (SRB) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

18.02.2018 - NDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Slovak junior winner, BOJ

10.02.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Hana Ahrens (AT) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

17.09.2017 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - minor puppy class - VP1

16.09.2017 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jos De Cuyper (BE) - minor puppy class - VP1

10.09.2017 - Regional Dog Show - Pezinok (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - minor puppy class - VP 1, Best Minor Puppy 2. place

07.09.2019 - BZH - Švábenice (CZ) - III.price, 147 points

Awards

Abroad awards

FCI logo SKJ logo SPZ logo KCHB logo BC logo ABC logo